Распределение по группам и расписание занятий слушателей разговорных курсов
ФИО |
Язык |
№ гр. |
Дни занятий |
Время занятий |
Первый день занятий |
Автушкова Алеся Сергеевна |
англ. |
30 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Авхимкова Надежда Леонидовна |
англ. |
27 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Акулёнок Елена Романовна |
нем. |
38 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Алексеев Алексей Дмитриевич |
англ. |
23 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Алексеева Дарья Дмитриевна |
англ. |
25 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Алексеенко Елена Игоревна |
англ. |
29 |
вторник-пятница |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Анцугай Иван Андреевич |
англ. |
29 |
вторник-пятница |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Астрейко Валерия Михайловна |
англ. |
30 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Бабуль Владислава Евгеньевна |
англ. |
35 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Базарнова Юлия Алексеевна |
англ. |
36 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Баль Константин Андреевич |
нем. |
39 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Баль Степан Андреевич |
нем. |
39 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Баханович Евгений Николаевич |
англ. |
26 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Белинскас Анна Борисовна |
англ. |
26 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Беляковская Наталья Анатольевна |
англ. |
24 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Беус Анастасия Сергеевна |
англ. |
23 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Бибикова Вероника Васильевна |
англ. |
37 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Биндовская Елисавета Владимировна |
нем. |
40 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Бирюкова Алиса Тимофеевна |
нем. |
38 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Бирюкова Екатерина Романовна |
англ. |
27 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Богданович Екатерина Михайловна |
англ. |
35 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Борисовец Алексей Дмитриевич |
англ. |
29 |
вторник-пятница |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Боровик Юлия Сергеевна |
англ. |
27 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Ботяновская Елена Александровна |
англ. |
22 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Ботяновский Андрей Викторович |
англ. |
22 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Бражицкая Наталия Валерьевна |
англ. |
31 |
вторник-четверг |
19.20 - 21.20 |
6 октября |
Бруй Наталья Сергеевна |
англ. |
24 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Бубен Анна Вячеславовна |
нем. |
39 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Бурак Андрей Александрович |
пол. |
43 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Бурый Егор Николаевич |
англ. |
22 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Буткевич Вирсавия Александровна |
нем. |
38 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Ванькович Анна Эдуардовна |
англ. |
36 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Васильева Татьяна Валерьевна |
англ. |
27 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Васюков Павел Алексеевич |
англ. |
34 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Васюкова Наталья Владимировна |
англ. |
37 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Вильтовская Дарья Дмитриевна |
нем. |
40 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Войтехович Екатерина Алексеевна |
англ. |
36 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Войтешонок Екатерина Александровна |
англ. |
23 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Войтко Александра Валерьевна |
англ. |
33 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Волкова Виолетта Алексеевна |
фр. |
41 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Володавчик Артем Валерьевич |
англ. |
37 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Волчёк Максим Ярославович |
англ. |
27 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Высоцкая Диана Александровна |
исп. |
44 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Высоцкая Лариса Аександровна |
нем. |
38 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Высоцкая Людмила Андреевна |
англ. |
22 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Гавдей Мария Викторовна |
англ. |
34 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Гарай Юлия Геннадьевна |
англ. |
28 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Голов Андрей Сергеевич |
англ. |
25 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Головницкая Анастасия Игоревна |
англ. |
25 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Гончарук Татьяна Викторовна |
англ. |
28 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Гормаш Елена Александровна |
англ. |
24 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Грицкевич Анна Анатольевна |
исп. |
44 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Громов Евгений Алексеевич |
нем. |
40 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Груденкова Дарья Владимировна |
англ. |
36 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Гузенко Полина Александ |
нем. |
40 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Гуркова Мария Андреевна |
нем. |
38 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Гутич Екатерина Александровна |
англ. |
35 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Данович Дарья Валерьевна |
англ. |
32 |
понедельник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Денисевич Александр Анатольевич |
англ. |
31 |
вторник-четверг |
19.20 - 21.20 |
6 октября |
Денисюк Сергей Валентинович |
англ. |
30 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Денисюк Юрий Валентинович |
англ. |
25 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Дешина Дарья Алексеевна |
англ. |
23 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Довнар Алеся Андреевна |
англ. |
34 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Дождиков Евгений Владимирович |
англ. |
28 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Домуховский Максим Петрович |
англ. |
35 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Дрозд Полина Андреевна |
англ. |
23 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Дубовец Виталий Михайлович |
англ. |
24 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Дышко Антон Михайлович |
англ. |
25 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Ермолович Елена Валерьевна |
англ. |
36 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Ероховец Валентина Сергеевна |
нем. |
38 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Жардецкая Ольга Владимировна |
пол. |
43 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Жевлакова Анастасия Юрьевна |
англ. |
33 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Журавлёва Татьяна Александровна |
англ. |
28 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Завистович Владислав Александрович |
нем. |
38 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Зайцев Игорь Александрович |
англ. |
31 |
вторник-четверг |
19.20 - 21.20 |
6 октября |
Зельман Екатерина Александровна |
англ. |
34 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Зизико Александр Вячеславович |
англ. |
33 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Зиневич Анна Владимировна |
англ. |
33 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Иваницкий Ярослав Сергеевич |
англ. |
30 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Иванов Сергей Валерьевич |
фр. |
42 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Ивановская Мария Николаевна |
англ. |
34 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Иванютенко Елена Петровна |
англ. |
31 |
вторник-четверг |
19.20 - 21.20 |
6 октября |
Кавко Илона Рудольфовна |
нем. |
40 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Казючиц Ольга Александровна |
англ. |
31 |
вторник-четверг |
19.20 - 21.20 |
6 октября |
Каленик Александра Дмитриевна |
англ. |
37 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Калитько Кирилл Сергеевич |
англ. |
30 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Кардаш Ольга Александровна |
англ. |
27 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Карпович Галина Анатольевна |
англ. |
32 |
понедельник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Картавнев Игорь Николаевич |
англ. |
25 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Кизим Дарья Александровна |
пол. |
43 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Киселёв Алексей Юрьевич |
англ. |
35 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Кладницкая Наталья Владимировна |
англ. |
24 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Клейноцкая Ивона Людвиковна |
англ. |
37 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Климук Виктория Дмитриевна |
исп. |
44 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Кнатько Дина Дмитриевна |
англ. |
23 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Коваленко Алина Александровна |
англ. |
23 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Коврова Яна Владиславовна |
англ. |
35 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Козлович Глеб Вадимович |
англ. |
28 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Коленченко Олеся Сергеевна |
пол. |
43 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Комарова Елена Михайловна |
исп. |
44 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Комарова Ирина Эдуардовна |
англ. |
24 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Корабельников Егор Андреевич |
англ. |
33 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Корзун Карина Александровна |
фр. |
41 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Коробёнок Кристина Сергеевна |
англ. |
32 |
понедельник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Королевич Вячеслав Владимирович |
нем. |
38 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Коршук Наталья Анатольевна |
англ. |
22 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Костевич Елена Владимировна |
англ. |
28 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Костеневич Игорь Дмитриевич |
нем. |
40 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Крымовская Мария Дмитриевна |
нем. |
38 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Куди Татьяна Владимировна |
фр. |
42 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Кузьменкова Светлана Валерьевна |
англ. |
35 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Лагун Виктор Олегович |
англ. |
30 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Латышенок Галина Дмитриевна |
нем. |
39 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Лебедева Елена Викторовна |
нем. |
38 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Леонкина Екатерина Юрьевна |
англ. |
28 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Лепёшкина Екатерина Александровна |
пол. |
43 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Лишанкова Мария Дмитриевна |
англ. |
32 |
понедельник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Логовик Полина Андреевна |
англ. |
35 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Ляшук Арина Руслановна |
нем. |
40 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Макаренко Полина Дмитриевна |
нем. |
38 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Малиновская Дарья Александровна |
нем. |
40 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Малыхина Мария Денисовна |
англ. |
30 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Маричев Андрей Викторович |
англ. |
29 |
вторник-пятница |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Маркевич Андрей Александрович |
англ. |
32 |
понедельник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Марченкова Елена Геннадьевна |
англ. |
29 |
вторник-пятница |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Маршин Паоло Леонидович |
фр. |
41 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Матюшевская Ирина Ивановна |
англ. |
31 |
вторник-четверг |
19.20 - 21.20 |
6 октября |
Мбе Орлей Бекутси |
англ. |
30 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Мельникова Татьяна Ивановна |
исп. |
44 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Мигун Александр Степанович |
англ. |
35 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Минаков Иван Александрович |
англ. |
30 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Минязева Анастасия Олеговна |
англ. |
25 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Молочко Анастасия Александровна |
англ. |
26 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Морова Анфиса Андреевна |
англ. |
29 |
вторник-пятница |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Мороз Юлия Евгеньевна |
англ. |
24 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Москва Алеся Константиновна |
англ. |
32 |
понедельник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Нагапетян Анастасия Самвеловна |
англ. |
32 |
понедельник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Новик Мария Александровна |
англ. |
25 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Ногач Анна Михайловна |
нем. |
39 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Октысюк Екатерина Владимировна |
фр. |
41 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Орда Демид Михайлович |
фр. |
42 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Орловская Екатерина Николаевна |
пол. |
43 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Осипов Павел Евгеньевич |
англ. |
26 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Островский Алексей Анатольевич |
англ. |
30 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Панкрат Валерия Анатольевна |
англ. |
25 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Петрович Каролина Андреевна |
англ. |
31 |
вторник-четверг |
19.20 - 21.20 |
6 октября |
Пилант Анна Андреевна |
фр. |
41 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Пинчук Вера Юрьевна |
англ. |
33 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Плёнкина Елизавета Сергеевна |
англ. |
26 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Плотников Андрей Владимирович |
англ. |
34 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Попов Олег Павлович |
англ. |
29 |
вторник-пятница |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Послед Марина Олеговна |
англ. |
29 |
вторник-пятница |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Поспелова Надежда Владимировна |
англ. |
24 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Прачковская Екатерина Витальевна |
англ. |
34 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Пригоцкая Кристина Анатольевна |
англ. |
26 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Прокопенко Яна Сергеевна |
англ. |
36 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Размыслович Карина Константиновна |
англ. |
36 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Разумович Федор Сергеевич |
нем. |
39 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Рак Екатерина Александровна |
фр. |
41 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Ракович Наталья Константиновна |
англ. |
32 |
понедельник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Рачинская Анастасия Сергеевна |
нем. |
39 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Родкавич Валерия Павловна |
англ. |
26 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Рудаков Алексей Витальевич |
англ. |
31 |
вторник-четверг |
19.20 - 21.20 |
6 октября |
Рудич Елена Константиновна |
фр. |
41 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Русинова Елена Евгеньевна |
фр. |
41 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Савайтан Анастасия Владимировна |
фр. |
41 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Сакович Виктория Сергеевна |
англ. |
31 |
вторник-четверг |
19.20 - 21.20 |
6 октября |
Сакович Екатерина Александровна |
англ. |
26 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Светличная Елена Леонидовна |
англ. |
31 |
вторник-четверг |
19.20 - 21.20 |
6 октября |
Селиванова Ольга Александровна |
англ. |
29 |
вторник-пятница |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Семенова Татьяна Вадимовна |
англ. |
31 |
вторник-четверг |
19.20 - 21.20 |
6 октября |
Сергеева Галина Викторовна |
пол. |
43 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Сергеева Юлия Викторовна |
фр. |
41 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Сергеенко Кирилл Валерьевич |
англ. |
33 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Ситникова Карина Дмитриевна |
фр. |
41 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Смычок Глеб Евгеньевич |
нем. |
39 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Сольская Василиса Николаевна |
англ. |
23 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Степанович Ольга Николаевна |
англ. |
27 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Степурко Дарья Олеговна |
англ. |
33 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Стерина Алиса Борисовна |
англ. |
28 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Струкова Ксения Вячеславовна |
англ. |
28 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Сулейманова Эльмира Мехмановна |
англ. |
34 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Сурнова Дарья Сергеевна |
англ. |
25 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Тарлецкая Инга Геннадьевна |
англ. |
26 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Терёшина Полина Александровна |
пол. |
43 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Ткачёва Наталья Юрьевна |
фр. |
42 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Токарь Дарья Анатольевна |
англ. |
24 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Точилин Адам Андреевич |
нем. |
38 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Трахалина Елизавета Андреевна |
фр. |
41 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Туровец Инна Вячеславовна |
англ. |
29 |
вторник-пятница |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Тхорик Татьяна Юрьевна |
англ. |
23 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Фаськевич Светлана Вячеславовна |
фр. |
41 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Федорцова Анастасия Сергеевна |
нем. |
39 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Филипченко Виталий Владимирович |
англ. |
37 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Фисюк Элина Сергеевна |
фр. |
41 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Фунт Елизавета Вадимовна |
нем. |
39 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Фурсевич Алеся Николаевна |
англ. |
35 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Хангулян Анна Александровна |
англ. |
30 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Хвостова Варвара Александровна |
англ. |
33 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Хихлуха Егор Сергеевич |
нем. |
39 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Ходунов Дмитрий Михайлович |
фр. |
42 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Цедик Мария Александровна |
англ. |
36 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Чернышова Виталия Игоревна |
англ. |
36 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Чуевская Галина Анатольевна |
пол. |
43 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Чуйко Юлия Викторовна |
пол. |
43 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Шабан Павел Сергеевич |
нем. |
38 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Шабета Елена Анатольевна |
англ. |
31 |
вторник-четверг |
19.20 - 21.20 |
6 октября |
Шайхутдинова Эвелина Эдуардовна |
англ. |
37 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Шахалевич Дина Сергеевна |
англ. |
29 |
вторник-пятница |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Шеко Мария Тадеушевна |
англ. |
27 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Шеланкова Татьяна Игоревна |
исп. |
44 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Шихсефиева Виктория Седрединовна |
англ. |
28 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Шкода Елизавета Александровна |
англ. |
29 |
вторник-пятница |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Шкутков Владимир Александрович |
англ. |
27 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Шпудейко Наталья Владимировна |
англ. |
28 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Щербаков Артем Васильевич |
англ. |
33 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Юзефович Ярослав Дмитриевич |
фр. |
42 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Юревич Надежда Игоревна |
англ. |
32 |
понедельник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Юркевич Надежда Николаевна |
англ. |
28 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Юхефович Ярослав Дмитриевич |
фр. |
42 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Юшкевич Надежда Александровна |
англ. |
37 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Яковлева Юлия Владимировна |
англ. |
34 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Янкович Сергей Михайлович |
англ. |
22 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Янушевский Вадим Анатольевич |
англ. |
22 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Ярмошевич Сергей Николаевич |
англ. |
30 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |