Распределение по группам и расписание занятий слушателей подготовительных курсов
ФИО |
Предметы |
№ гр. |
Дни занятий |
Время занятий |
Первый день занятий |
Аврач Варвара Викторовна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
9 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Александров Олег Дмитриевич |
фр. |
18 |
среда |
19.00 - 21.50 |
7 октября |
Александрович Рената Александровна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
12 |
вторник-пятница |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Андриевский Егор Максимович |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
15 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Аникович Виктория Дмитриевна |
англ. |
5 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Аноп София Игоревна |
англ. |
8 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Антилевская Анастасия Павловна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
13 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Асадчик Анна Андреевна |
англ. |
20 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.00 |
8 октября |
Бабей Елена Дмитриевна |
англ. |
20 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.00 |
8 октября |
Бадяй Никита Васильевич |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
12 |
вторник-пятница |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Барабанщикова Руслана Александровна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
17 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.50 |
7 октября |
Барташевич Павлина Евгеньевна |
англ. |
4 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Белабенко Софья Дмитриевна |
англ. |
2 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Белевич Полина Александровна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
11 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Белодед Анна Алексеевна |
англ. |
20 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.00 |
8 октября |
Белоусов Тимофей Андреевич |
англ. |
1 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Березовик Полина Владимировна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
11 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Бзынко Лилиана Викторовна |
англ. |
2 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Биндюкова Екатерина Александровна |
англ. |
2 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Бобырь Анна Владимировна |
англ. |
5 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Божко Дарья Дмитриевна |
англ. |
5 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Боровой Никита Сергеевич |
англ. |
3 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Бортник Артур Дмитриевич |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
9 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Босенко Дарья Олеговна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
10 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Бохан Матвей Викторович |
англ. |
4 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Брейко Ярослава Дмитриевна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
10 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Бричкалевич Мария Андреевна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
10 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Брунь Дарья Викторовна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
17 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.50 |
7 октября |
Будник Диана Дмитриевна |
англ. |
20 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.00 |
8 октября |
Бузыкина Злата Андреевна |
англ. |
3 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Булахова Надежда Олеговна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
15 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Бурак Виктория Андреевна |
нем.-бел.-ист. |
19 |
среда-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
7 октября |
Бурачевский Егор Владимирович |
англ. |
20 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.00 |
8 октября |
Бурая Ксения Владимировна |
англ. |
2 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Бурдьо Татьяна Ярославовна |
англ. |
20 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.00 |
8 октября |
Буткевич Елизавета Игоревна |
англ.-рус. |
12 |
вторник-пятница |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Василевская Анна Владимировна |
англ. |
8 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Василькевич Даниил Андреевич |
англ. |
1 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Веремьёва Алина Артёмовна |
англ. |
7 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Вихоцкая Анастасия Александровна |
англ.-бел.-ист. |
10 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Вишневская Дарья Михайловна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
12 |
вторник-пятница |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Власенко Варвара Дмитриевна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
10 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Водяницкая Полина Николаевна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
14 |
понедельник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Волкова Варвара Алексеевна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
14 |
понедельник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Волович Екатерина Павловна |
англ.-бел.-ист. |
10 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Воробей Ангелина Денисовна |
фр.-рус.-ист. |
18 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Воскресенская Алина Борисовна |
англ. |
5 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Врублевская Яна Александровна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
14 |
понедельник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Высоцкий Вацлав Андреевич |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
16 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.50 |
7 октября |
Гайко Маргарита Дмитриевна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
11 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Гарзай Анастасия Руслановна |
англ. |
3 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Гвоздик Инга Сергеевна |
англ. |
20 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.00 |
8 октября |
Гвоздь Артём Павлович |
англ.-бел.-ист. |
14 |
понедельник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Герасимов Евгений Александрович |
нем.-рус.-ист. |
19 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Герасимович Ангелина Витальевна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
10 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Гесть Анна Ильинична |
англ. |
6 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Глазкова Анастасия Юрьевна |
англ. |
3 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Глазунов Арсений Павлович |
англ. |
2 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Годун Дарья Олеговна |
англ. |
8 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Голубева Виолетта Сергеевна |
англ. |
20 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.00 |
8 октября |
Гомоюнова Мария Денисовна |
англ. |
4 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Гранковская Анастасия Алексеевна |
англ. |
1 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Григорова Дарья Сергеевна |
англ. |
1 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Губаревич Маргарита Дмитриевна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
9 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Гулева Ирина Викторовна |
англ.-бел.-ист. |
14 |
понедельник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Гульвиченко Екатерина Алексеевна |
фр.-бел.-ист. |
18 |
среда-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
7 октября |
Гумбар Федор Александрович |
англ. |
8 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Гусаковская Александра Ильинишна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
16 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.50 |
7 октября |
Давыденко Ксения Дмитриевна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
16 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.50 |
7 октября |
Данилова Ксения Денисовна |
англ. |
15 |
вторник |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Ди Мео Алина |
англ. |
3 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Драко Михаил Дмитриевич |
англ. |
1 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Дробышевский Виктор Юрьевич |
англ. |
15 |
вторник |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Дроздова Варвара Дмитриевна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
12 |
вторник-пятница |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Дроздович Владислав Иванович |
англ. |
6 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Другаков Даниил Алексеевич |
англ.-рус. |
14 |
понедельник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Дружинина Дарья Александровна |
англ. |
8 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Дубатовко Евгений Вячеславович |
англ. |
5 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Дудич Мария Денисовна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
10 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Дюко Дмитрий Витальевич |
англ.-ист. |
11 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Ермоленко Алина Сергеевна |
англ. |
20 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.00 |
8 октября |
Ермолович Виктория Васильевна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
12 |
вторник-пятница |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Жиженко Антонина Викторовна |
англ. |
1 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Жихарева Анна Андреевна |
англ. |
6 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Жук Анастасия Юрьевна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
13 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Журавская Дарья Евгеньевна |
англ. |
4 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Завадко Анастасия Максимовна |
англ. |
5 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Зезюльчик Дарья Викторовна |
англ. |
12 |
пятница |
19.00 - 21.50 |
9 октября |
Зеленкова Светлана Андреевна |
англ. |
4 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Зенкевич Елизавета Евгеньевна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
15 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Иванченко Александра Сергеевна |
англ. |
8 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Ильина Екатерина Викторовна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
9 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Искренков Михаил Алексеевич |
англ. |
5 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Кабакович Полина Сергеевна |
англ. |
4 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Какошина Татьяна Андреевна |
англ. |
6 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Карлова Ксения Алексеевна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
13 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Карпенко Юлия Дмитриевна |
фр.-бел.-ист. |
18 |
среда-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
7 октября |
Карпович Анна Сергеевна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
11 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Карпыза Элеонора Руслановна |
англ. |
20 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.00 |
8 октября |
Касперская Кристина Дмитриевна |
англ. |
2 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Каханович Артём Васильевич |
англ. |
6 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Качанович Алексей Сергеевич |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
10 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Кевра Дарья Владимировна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
16 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.50 |
7 октября |
Кирилович Екатерина Павловна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
16 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.50 |
7 октября |
Клименкова Варвара Игоревна |
англ.-ист. |
13 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Клочкова Валерия Вадимовна |
англ. |
6 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Кобляков Александр Олегович |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
14 |
понедельник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Ковальчук Сергей Игоревич |
англ. |
15 |
вторник |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Ковчур Виктория Сергеевна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
16 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.50 |
7 октября |
Кожарская Анна Валерьевна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
16 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.50 |
7 октября |
Коза Елизавета Алексеевна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
12 |
вторник-пятница |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Козел Анна Петровна |
англ. |
2 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Козлов Артемий Максимович |
англ.-бел.-ист. |
14 |
понедельник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Козлов Ростислав Дмитриевич |
англ.-бел.-ист. |
14 |
понедельник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Козловская Полина Олеговна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
17 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.50 |
7 октября |
Колодочка Полина Дмитриевна |
англ. |
5 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Кононов Борис Алексеевич |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
15 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Корженевский Марк Владимирович |
англ. |
7 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Корзюк Глеб Эдуардович |
англ. |
1 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Короткевич Евгения Дмитриевна |
англ. |
6 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Кортель Дмитрий Игоревич |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
16 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.50 |
7 октября |
Крайко Даниил Юрьевич |
англ. |
4 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Красева Яна Дмитриевна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
15 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Красковский Константин Николаевич |
англ. |
5 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Крикало Илья Сергеевич |
англ. |
4 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Круталевская Мария Алексеевна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
12 |
вторник-пятница |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Кудлач Марина Кирилловна |
англ. |
9 |
четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
8 октября |
Кузнецова Александра Фёдоровна |
англ. |
8 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Кулинская Ульяна Юрьевна |
англ. |
8 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Куракина Мария Григорьевна |
англ. |
20 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.00 |
8 октября |
Лазарчик Михаил Игоревич |
англ. |
6 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Латкович Максим Александрович |
англ. |
6 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Левадная Анна Денисовна |
англ. |
20 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.00 |
8 октября |
Лисина Дарина Дмитриевна |
англ. |
7 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Лисовская Ксения Максимовна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
16 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.50 |
7 октября |
Литвиненко Даниил Сергеевич |
англ. |
7 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Лиходиевский Алексей Валерьевич |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
15 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Лобан Екатерина Михайловна |
англ. |
3 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Лосева Наталья Сергеевна |
англ. |
8 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Лызкова Виктория Александровна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
17 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.50 |
7 октября |
Лысковец Дарья Витальевна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
9 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Ляхнович Алина Юрьевна |
англ. |
20 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.00 |
8 октября |
Мазуренко Софья Мунировна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
16 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.50 |
7 октября |
Макавчик Таисия Дмитриевна |
англ. |
5 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Максимович Анна Александровна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
13 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Максимович Ксения Эдуардовна |
англ. |
1 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Малашкевич Александра Дмитриевна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
17 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.50 |
7 октября |
Малиновская Марта Гиоргиевна |
англ. |
8 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Малык Алеся Игоревна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
14 |
понедельник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Маркевич Алина Андреевна |
англ. |
7 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Мартысевич Ангелина Васильевна |
англ. |
7 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Масюта Ксения Евгеньевна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
9 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Матусевич Вероника Алексеевна |
англ. |
5 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Мачульская Анна Александровна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
13 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Метелица Виктория Александровна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
12 |
вторник-пятница |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Метлицкая Яна Дмитриевна |
англ. |
20 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.00 |
8 октября |
Мешич Ирина Владимировна |
фр.-рус.-ист. |
18 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Милов Геннадий Александрович |
англ. |
3 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Минчёнок Ульяна Игоревна |
англ. |
4 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Михневич Дарья Дмитриевна |
англ. |
13 |
понедельник |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Моженкова Аксинья Андреевна |
англ. |
7 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Мосина Алиса Сергеевна |
англ. |
2 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Мурашко Илья Александрович |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
12 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.50 |
7 октября |
Назаренко Екатерина Андреевна |
англ. |
9 |
четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
8 октября |
Назаренко Мария Витальевна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
13 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Наркевич Мария Станиславовна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
10 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Нахват Иван Русланович |
англ. |
7 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Некрасов Марат Олегович |
англ.-бел.-ист. |
14 |
понедельник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Нестер Евгений Евгеньевич |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
11 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Никитин Александр Романович |
англ. |
7 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Никонюк-Оренбургская Ольга Максимилиановна |
англ. |
9 |
четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
8 октября |
Осипенко Виолетта Сергеевна |
англ. |
1 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Островская Екатерина Андреевна |
англ. |
1 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Павловская Ксения Валерьевна |
англ. |
4 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Павлюченков Иван Сергеевич |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
11 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Пагирницкая Алина Дмитриевна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
14 |
понедельник-пятница |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Паевская Елизавета Дмитриевна |
англ. |
6 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Пасиницкая Яна Дмитриевна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
15 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Пацино Лина Игоревна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
11 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Педраса Луна Кристиан |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
16 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.50 |
7 октября |
Пенязь Иван Дмитриевич |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
17 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.50 |
7 октября |
Петраковская Александра Игоревна |
англ. |
20 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.00 |
8 октября |
Петрович Анастасия Андреевна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
14 |
понедельник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Писарчик Юлия Олеговна |
англ.-ист. |
9 |
понедельник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Плещанков Глеб Игоревич |
англ. |
3 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Поветьев Михаил Александрович |
англ. |
2 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Поветьева Елена Александровна |
англ. |
4 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Позняк Даниил Витальевич |
англ. |
3 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Полещук Ульяна Олеговна |
англ. |
5 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Полоз Алиса Андреевна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
9 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Попов Алексей Андреевич |
фр.-рус.-ист. |
18 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Пранович Артем Алексеевич |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
16 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.50 |
7 октября |
Прохоренко Маргарита Александровна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
13 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Прут Алина Владимировна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
17 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.50 |
7 октября |
Пугач Полина Николаевна |
англ. |
5 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Путильцева Валерия Вагеновна |
нем.-рус.-ист. |
19 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Рабцевич Тамара Александровна |
англ. |
2 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Родионова Анастасия Денисовна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
17 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.50 |
7 октября |
Рудковский Роман Алексеевич |
ист. |
15 |
четверг |
19.00 - 20.20 |
8 октября |
Русецкая Полина Дмитриевна |
англ. |
3 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Рябцев Илья Дмитриевич |
англ.-рус. |
16 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.50 |
7 октября |
Савицкая Валерия Александровна |
нем. |
19 |
среда |
19.00 - 21.50 |
7 октября |
Самсонова Ксения Сергеевна |
англ. |
6 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Самусевич Антон Георгиевич |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
13 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Сачивко Владислав Сергеевич |
англ. |
5 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Свиридова Анастасия Александровна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
11 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Северинова Валерия Александровна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
12 |
вторник-пятница |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Семёнов Денис Набильевич |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
17 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.50 |
7 октября |
Серов Матвей Викторович |
нем.-рус.-ист. |
19 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Сивец Полина Вячеславовна |
англ. |
8 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Сидорина Валерия Валерьевна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
10 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Сидорович Дарья Владимировна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
11 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Скопич Елизавета Андреевна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
17 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.50 |
7 октября |
Слабко Ангелина Сергеевна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
17 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.50 |
7 октября |
Следевская Диана Леонидовна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
11 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Смирнова Анастасия Сергеевна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
10 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Смирнова Виктория Фёдоровна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
13 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Сталиня Ульяна Павловна |
англ. |
8 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Станилевич Софья Алексеевна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
9 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Степанова Екатерина Сергеевна |
бел. |
10 |
четверг |
19.00 - 20.20 |
8 октября |
Струк Антонина Васильевна |
англ. |
20 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.00 |
8 октября |
Субко Елена Алексеевна |
англ. |
6 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Суботка Евгения Дмитриевна |
англ. |
9 |
четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
8 октября |
Татыржа Кирилл Денисович |
англ. |
1 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Тиханович Анастасия Юрьевна |
фр.-рус.-ист. |
18 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Тишкевич Виктория Вячеславовна |
англ. |
7 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Ткачёва Яна Александровна |
англ. |
1 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Туати Рима Абдеррауфовна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
16 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.50 |
7 октября |
Тужикова Наталья Александровна |
англ. |
4 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Урбан Артемий Дмитриевич |
англ. |
3 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Урбанович Ника Андреевна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
9 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Устиненко Ксения Сергеевна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
15 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Фастович Диана Васильевна |
нем.-рус.-ист. |
19 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Федина Кристина Андреевна |
англ. |
7 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Фейцер Анастасия Александровна |
англ. |
6 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Фиранчук Вероника Сергеевна |
англ. |
7 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Халепова Мария Максимовна |
англ. |
20 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.00 |
8 октября |
Хмелькова Мария Павловна |
англ. |
7 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Хотянович Ирина Юрьевна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
17 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.50 |
7 октября |
Царьков Алексей Станиславович |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
15 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Цветков Алексей Евгеньевич |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
11 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Чернухина Дарья Ивановна |
нем.-рус.-ист. |
19 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Черняк Дарья Александровна |
ист. |
15 |
четверг |
19.00 - 20.20 |
8 октября |
Чеснокова Анастасия Алексеевна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
15 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Шабан Полина Вадимовна |
англ. |
8 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Шакуро Мария Александровна |
англ. |
3 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Шамко Данила Валерьевич |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
13 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Шатная Карина Вадимовна |
англ. |
6 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Швед Иван Андреевич |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
17 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.50 |
7 октября |
Швындикова Полина Артуровна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
13 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Шевцов Егор Александрович |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
13 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Шеко Анна Дмитриевна |
англ. |
4 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Шелег Маргарита Михайловна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
12 |
вторник-пятница |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Шереметьева Екатерина Денисовна |
англ. |
7 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Шешко Ксения Дмитриевна |
англ. |
11 |
понедельник |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Шидловская Дарья Александровна |
англ. |
20 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.00 |
8 октября |
Шкарупин Матвей Георгиевич |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
10 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Шпырков Георгий Михайлович |
англ.-бел.-ист. |
14 |
понедельник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
5 октября |
Якович Дмитрий Иванович |
англ. |
1 |
понедельник-среда |
19.00 - 21.00 |
5 октября |
Яночкина Дарья Витальевна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
12 |
вторник-пятница |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Яровая Екатерина Павловна |
англ.-рус.-ист. |
15 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.50 |
6 октября |
Ярошевич Мария Алексеевна |
англ. |
4 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Ярошенко Арина Александровна |
англ. |
20 |
среда-пятница |
19.00 - 21.00 |
8 октября |
Яцевич Виктория Юрьевна |
англ. |
2 |
вторник-четверг |
19.00 - 21.00 |
6 октября |
Яцута Маргарита Алексеевна |
нем. |
19 |
среда |
19.00 - 21.50 |
7 октября |